Bandung / Indonésia
Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3
89.3 FM
Sobre Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3
Elshinta Bandung 89.3 FM is part of Indonesia's premier news and talk radio network, broadcasting from Bandung, West Java. As a member of the Elshinta Radio Network, the station delivers comprehensive news coverage, current affairs programming, and informative talk shows tailored to the Bandung metropolitan area. Known for its motto 'Berita dan Informasi Online' (News and Information Online), Elshinta Bandung provides up-to-the-minute local and national news, traffic reports, weather updates, and community affairs programming. The station serves as a trusted source of information for millions of listeners across West Java, covering politics, economics, social issues, and cultural events with professional journalism and engaging discussion formats.
Gêneros relacionados
Explore mais estações nestes estilos.
Mais Estações em Bandung
Descubra outras estações de rádio transmitindo de Bandung, Indonésia
Cakra 90.5 FM
fm · 90.5 FM
B-Radio FM 95.6
fm · 95.6 FM
RRI Pro 2 96 FM Bandung
fm · 96 FM
Radio Raka 98.8 FM
fm · 98.8 FM
101.1 MGTRadio
fm · 101.1 FM
Radio Cosmo 101.9 FM
fm · 101.9 FM
OZ FM 103.1
fm · 103.1 FM
I-Radio Bandung FM 105.1
fm · 105.1 FM
Ardan FM 105.9
fm · 105.9 FM
Chevy FM 103.5
online · 103.5 FM
Dahlia 101.5 FM
online · 101.5 FM
Elthree Radio
online
Hits Unikom FM 103.9
online · 103.9 FM
K-Lite 107.1 FM
online · 107.1 FM
KLCBS 100.4 FM
online · 100.4 FM
M-Stream Indonesia Non-Stop
online
Maestro Radio 92.5 FM
online · 92.5 FM
MQ FM 102.7
online · 102.7 FM
NBS Radio Indonesia
online
NG Radio
online
Paramuda FM 93.7
online · 93.7 FM
PR FM 107.5
online · 107.5 FM
Radio Adzan FM Bandung 107.8
online · 107.8 FM
Radio Fajri 95.2 FM
online · 95.2 FM
Estações semelhantes
Descubra mais estações como Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3
Perguntas Frequentes
Como posso ouvir Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3?
Pressione play no topo desta página—a transmissão carrega instantaneamente. Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3 também transmite em 89.3 FM na área de Bandung. Sem necessidade de app ou conta.
Em que frequência está Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3?
Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3 transmite em 89.3 FM em Bandung, Indonésia. Você também pode ouvir online de qualquer lugar.
O que Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3 transmite?
Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3 apresenta programação de News, Talk, Current Affairs, Information de Bandung, Indonésia.
Elshinta Bandung FM 89.3 é gratuita?
Sim—basta pressionar play. Sem conta, assinatura ou download necessário.